Braden River Middle Staff Directory

(941) 751-7080

Use the filters below to search by name or department. For a list of all staff, click "Submit" without applying a filter.


 
Patricia
Aaron
 
Patricia Aaron

  Aaron, Patricia

Language Arts

20002

 
Brad
Baietto
 
Brad Baietto

  Baietto, Brad

Office
Assistant Principal M-Z Assistant Principal M-Z

20010

 
David
Barcena
 
David Barcena

  Barcena, David

Social Studies

20055

 
Tanya
Batchelor
 
Tanya Batchelor

  Batchelor, Tanya

Office
Reading Coach Reading Coach

20077

 
Karen
Baten
 
Karen Baten

  Baten, Karen

Mathematics

20074

 
Roberto
Batista
 
Roberto Batista

20014

 
Jane
Beach
 
Jane Beach

20040

 
Jill
Bergeron
 
Jill Bergeron

  Bergeron, Jill

Electives
Fam. Con. Sci Fam. Con. Sci

20072

 
Amy
Bickford-Edlund
 
Amy Bickford-Edlund

20103

 
Ann
Bowers
 
Ann Bowers

20116

 
Lisa
Brewer-Norton
 
Lisa Brewer-Norton

  Brewer-Norton, Lisa

Social Studies

20043

 
Christopher
Brown
 
Christopher Brown

20090

 
Kathleen
Brown
 
Kathleen Brown

20105

 
Gary
Campbell
 
Gary Campbell

20035

 
Kelly
Chambers
 
Kelly Chambers

  Chambers, Kelly

Media Specialist

20031

 
Jerry
Clark
 
Jerry Clark

  Clark, Jerry

Mathematics

20001

 
Donna
Cunefare
 
Donna Cunefare

  Cunefare, Donna

Cafeteria Manager

20084

 
Kristen
Cunningham
 
Kristen Cunningham

  Cunningham, Kristen

Office
Assistant Principal A-L Assistant Principal A-L

20013

 
Maria
DaCosta
 
Maria DaCosta

  DaCosta, Maria

Electives
Spanish Spanish

20114

 
Heather
Dailey
 
Heather Dailey

  Dailey, Heather

Language Arts

20100

 
Glen
Dallman
 
Glen Dallman

  Dallman, Glen

Mathematics

20052

 
Christina
Day
 
Christina Day

20046

 
Kimberly
Delrosario
 
Kimberly Delrosario

20099

 
Serkan
Dindar
 
Serkan Dindar

  Dindar, Serkan

Office
Comp. Field Tech Comp. Field Tech

20042

 
Girard
Dixon
 
Girard Dixon

  Dixon, Girard

Office
Dean A-L Dean A-L

20015

 
Matt
Donovan
 
Matt Donovan

  Donovan, Matt

Social Studies

20080

 
Brittany
Dunfee
 
Brittany Dunfee

  Dunfee, Brittany

Electives
Tech Tech

20092

 
Jennifer
Eickelmann
 
Jennifer Eickelmann

20060

 
Heidi
Enneking
 
Heidi Enneking

  Enneking, Heidi

Electives
Art Art

20094

 
Alisha
Fair
 
Alisha Fair

  Fair, Alisha

Language Arts

20079

 
Normalinda
Faudoa
 
Normalinda Faudoa

20006

 
Rozell
Foster
 
Rozell Foster

20117

 
Joseph
Friedlander
 
Joseph Friedlander

20018

 
Office
Front Desk
 
Office Front Desk

  Front Desk, Office

Office
Student Services Student Services

20000

 
Kiera
Gallon
 
Kiera Gallon

  Gallon, Kiera

Mathematics

20053

 
Lannette
Gillen
 
Lannette Gillen

  Gillen, Lannette

Office
Counselor A-L Counselor A-L

20009

 
Emily
Gravley
 
Emily Gravley

20097

 
Steve
Gregorich
 
Steve Gregorich

  Gregorich, Steve

Physical Ed.

20106

 
Alejandro
Guardia
 
Alejandro Guardia

20070

 
Nicole
Gulsby
 
Nicole Gulsby

  Gulsby, Nicole

Electives
Comp./Bus. Ed Comp./Bus. Ed

20063

 
Jennifer
Hall
 
Jennifer Hall

20037

 
Cassie
Hughes
 
Cassie Hughes

  Hughes, Cassie

Language Arts

20096

 
Nora
Hyde
 
Nora Hyde

20034

 
Louann
Jessup
 
Louann Jessup

  Jessup, Louann

Physical Ed.

20107

 
Yvonne
Jimenez
 
Yvonne Jimenez

20050

 
Katie
Kimbrell
 
Katie Kimbrell

20017

 
Ben
Lahey
 
Ben Lahey

  Lahey, Ben

Physical Ed.

20106

 
Jacqueline
Llamas
 
Jacqueline Llamas

  Llamas, Jacqueline

Social Studies

20104

 
Analia
Mansi
 
Analia Mansi

  Mansi, Analia

Office
Bookkeeper Bookkeeper

20023

 
Geoffrey
Marris
 
Geoffrey Marris

  Marris, Geoffrey

Language Arts

20078

 
Michele
McClellan
 
Michele McClellan

  McClellan, Michele

Social Studies

20101

 
Vivian
McCoy
 
Vivian McCoy

20041

 
Nelly
McWilliams
 
Nelly McWilliams

20011

 
Shari
Medley
 
Shari Medley

  Medley, Shari

Social Studies

20061

 
Diann
Minero
 
Diann Minero

  Minero, Diann

Office
Sr. School Sec. Sr. School Sec.

20012

 
Jennifer
Monsivais
 
Jennifer Monsivais

20032

 
Kelly
Palmiere
 
Kelly Palmiere

  Palmiere, Kelly

Language Arts

20056

 
Brenna
Peacock
 
Brenna Peacock

20054

 
Patty
Pearson
 
Patty Pearson

  Pearson, Patty

Office
Attendance Attendance

20004

 
Sonja
Perkins
 
Sonja Perkins

20039

 
Angela
Perry
 
Angela Perry

20065

 
Wendy
Pittman
 
Wendy Pittman

  Pittman, Wendy

Mathematics

20081

 
Patricia
Reeves
 
Patricia Reeves

20102

 
Traci-Lynn
Reynolds
 
Traci-Lynn Reynolds

20110

 
Laura
Schuyler
 
Laura Schuyler

20051

 
Carl
SRO McClellan
 
Carl SRO        McClellan

20049

 
Kathleen
Stewart-Arande
 
Kathleen Stewart-Arande

20016

 
Karen
Strand
 
Karen Strand

20115

 
TBA
 
 TBA

  TBA,

Electives
Chorus Chorus

20067

 
Chad
Uhlinger
 
Chad Uhlinger

  Uhlinger, Chad

Mathematics

20062

 
Abigail
Williams
 
Abigail Williams

  Williams, Abigail

Electives
Spanish Spanish

20076

 
Tara
Williams
 
Tara Williams

20113

 
Ross
Williamson
 
Ross Williamson

20036

 
John
Wolfe
 
John Wolfe

  Wolfe, John

Social Studies

20075

 
YMCA After School
 
 YMCA After School

20109

 
Kim
Zenon-Richardson
 
Kim Zenon-Richardson

20025